City Portal
  • home
  • contact us
श्री साई नाथ मंदिर , सुमेरपुर
साई गार्डन, सुमेरपुर
जवाई बांध , सुमेरपुर
सुमेरपुर शहर का दृश्य
मारवाड़ का सिंहद्वार, सुमेरपुर
रेलवे स्टेशन, जवाईबांध, सुमेरपुर

temple education travel hospital advocate bank

Bus Time Table

UP BUSES

BUSTIME
DELHI TO SIROHI06:30
SUMERPUR TO SIROHI07:15
PALI TO ABUROAD08:00
FALNA TO ABUROAD08:15
JODHPUR TO ABUROAD08:30
KHETALAJI TO REVADAR09:30
JODHPUR TO AHMEDABAD09:30
JODHPUR TO REVADAR09:45
SHEOGANJ TO SIROHI10:00
JAIPUR TO SIROHI10:15
PALI TO ABUROAD10:30
BEAWAR TO ABUROAD11:00
JODHPUR TO SIROHI11:15
JODHPUR TO DELAWARA11:45
BEAWAR TO SIROHI12:15
JODHPUR TO SIROHI12:30
JODHPUR TO SIROHI13:15
BHILWARA TO MOUNTABU13:30
JODHPUR TO SIROHI13:45
SUMERPUR TO SUNDHAMATA14:10
FALODI TO AHMEDABAD14:15
JODHPUR TO SIROHI14:30
JODHPUR TO ABUROAD14:45
JODHPUR TO ABUROAD15:15
JAIPUR TO ABUROAD15:30
JODHPUR TO DELAWARA15:45
JODHPUR TO REVADAR16:15
JAIPUR TO BHINMAL16:30
JODHPUR TO ABUROAD16:45
JODHPUR TO REVADAR17:15
ASHAPURA TO SIROHI17:30
JODHPUR TO ABUROAD17:45
JODHPUR TO SIROHI18:15
JAIPUR TO ABUROAD18:30
BIKANER TO SIROHI18:45
JODHPUR TO ABUROAD19:15
JODHPUR TO ABUROAD19:45
JAIPUR TO SIROHI20:00
JAITARAN TO SURAT20:30
JODHPUR TO SIROHI20:45
JODHPUR TO SIROHI21:15
KUCHAMAN TO AHMEDABAD22:15
BIKANER TO AHMEDABAD23:00
JODHPUR TO AHMEDABAD00:00
SIKAR TO AHMEDABAD02:00
UDAIPUR TO MOUNTABU02:30
AJMER TO MOUNTABU03:45
JAIPUR TO MOUNTABU03:45
JAIPUR TO AHMEDABAD04:30
SARDAR CITY TO REVADAR05:45
DOWN BUSES

BUSTIME
AHMEDABAD TO BIKANER00:15
AHMEDABAD TO BEAWAR01:45
AHMEDABAD TO JODHPUR06:00
SIROHI TO JODHPUR07:15
SURAT TO PALI07:45
SIROHI TO JODHPUR08:15
SIROHI TO JODHPUR08:45
SURAT TO JODHPUR09:00
SIROHI TO ASHAPURA09:00
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR09:15
SIROHI TO JAIPUR09:30
NADIYAD TO SHEOGANJ09:30
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR09:45
REVADAR TO JODHPUR10:15
ABUROAD TO FALOUDI10:30
BHINMAL TO PALI11:00
SIROHI TO JODHPUR11:15
ABUROAD TO JAIPUR11:30
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR11:45
SUNDHAMATA TO ASHAPURAJI12:00
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR,FALOUDI12:15
SIROHI TO JAIPUR12:30
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR12:45
REVADAR TO JODHPUR13:00
MOUNTABU TO BHILWARA13:15
AHMEDABAD TO JODHPUR 13:45
SIROHI TO DELHI14:00
SIROHI TO JODHPUR14:15
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR14:15
SIROHI TO JODHPUR14:30
AHMEDABAD TO JODHPUR15:00
REVADAR TO DELHI15:30
SIROHI TO JODHPUR15:45
SIROHI TO MADHOPUR15:45
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR16:15
SIROHI TO JODHPUR16:45
MOUNTABU TO AJMER16:50
REVADAR TO KHETALAJI17:00
SIROHI TO JODHPUR17:15
REVADAR TO JODHPUR17:45
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR18:15
SIROHI TO KORTA18:45
ABUROAD TO PALI18:45
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR19:00
SIROHI TO SHEOGANJ20:00
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR21:30
ABUROAD TO JODHPUR21:30
MOUNTABU TO JAIPUR22:15
MOUNTABU TO UDAIPUR23:00
AHMEDABAD TO SIKAR00:45