City Portal
  • home
  • contact us
श्री साई नाथ मंदिर , सुमेरपुर
साई गार्डन, सुमेरपुर
जवाई बांध , सुमेरपुर
सुमेरपुर शहर का दृश्य
मारवाड़ का सिंहद्वार, सुमेरपुर
रेलवे स्टेशन, जवाईबांध, सुमेरपुर

temple education travel hospital advocate bank

Railway Time Table (Jawaibandh Station)

UP TRAINS

TRAIN NO.TRAIN DEPARTUREDAYS
22932 JAISALMER TO BANDRA 03:16SUN.
16507 JODHPUR TO BANGLORE EXP. 8:52THU. SAT.
19106 HARIDWAR TO AHMEDABAD MAIL 10:20 DAILY
54803 LOCAL JODHPUR AHMEDABAD13:11DAILY
19708 ARAWALI EXP. 14:44DAILY
54806 AJMER AHMEDABAD LOCAL 16:02DAILY
14707 RANAKPUR EXP. 18:25DAILY
12479 SURYANAGARI EXP.22:13DAILY
12990 AJMER TO DADAR 23:05WED. FRI. SUN.
19574 JAIPUR TO OKHA23:05TUE.


DOWN TRAINS

TRAIN NO.TRAIN DEPARTUREDAYS
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP.2:57DAILY
12989 DADAR TO AJMER 4:07TUE. FRI. SUN.
22931 BANDRA TO JAISALMER 4:07SAT.
14708 RANAKPUR EXP.6:06DAILY
19573 OKHA TO JAIPUR8:26TUE.
54805 AHMEDABAD TO AJMER9:30DAILY
19707 ARAWALI EXP.11:38DAILY
16508 BANGLORE TO JODHPUR13:06WED. FRI.
54804 AHMEDABAD TO JODHPUR14:13DAILY
19031 AHMEDABAD TO HARIDWAR16:08DAILY